TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 9 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -2 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -2 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 3 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -4 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -5 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Rosina
26.10.2019 14:05
7 : 1
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
26.10.2019 14:05    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
19.10.2019 14:00
4 : 1
FK Slávia Staškov
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
13.10.2019 12:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
05.10.2019 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
MFK Bytča
28.09.2019 14:00
7 : 1
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
28.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
25.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
21.09.2019 15:00
2 : 11
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
FK Tatran Turzovka
14.09.2019 13:00
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
14.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
11.09.2019 15:30
1 : 9
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
07.09.2019 14:00
1 : 6
ŠK Tvrdošín
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
31.08.2019 14:00
5 : 3
ATTACK VRÚTKY
31.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
29.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
24.08.2019 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d1h14m32s
28.03.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d1h14m32s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d1h14m32s
04.04.2020 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
04.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes8d1h14m32s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d1h14m32s
11.04.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes15d1h14m32s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22d1h14m32s
18.04.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes29d21h14m32s
26.04.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
26.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes29d21h14m32s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes5d1h14m32s
02.05.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
02.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes5d1h14m32s
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes9d2h14m32s
06.05.2020 15:00
OŠK Rosina
06.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes9d2h14m32s
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes12d1h14m32s
09.05.2020 14:00
FK Tatran Turzovka
09.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes12d1h14m32s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes20d1h44m32s
17.05.2020 14:30
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes26d1h14m32s
23.05.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
23.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes26d1h14m32s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes4d1h44m32s
31.05.2020 14:30
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes10d1h14m32s
06.06.2020 14:00
FK Predmier
06.06.2020 14:00   o 3mes10d1h14m32s
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes17d21h44m32s
14.06.2020 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
14.06.2020 10:30   o 3mes17d21h44m32s
Správy